Pointercupen unghund


REGNR NAVN EIER DISTRIKT TOTALT
NO38665/18 Kjoslis Luna (Langlandsmoens Black Duo/Ørntuas Ynwa) Kristian Storli Trøndelag 28
NO38313/18 Furukollens Hunter Taro (Bigbang/Furukollens Beretta Diamond) Marianne Singsaas Hedmark Oppland 19
NO55035/17 Furukollens Black Norma (Skoglykkas Brando/Villmyrbäckens Black-diamond) Gry Marie Bjørge Oslo Akershus 18
NO30637/18 Scott (Eidemlias Dallas T/Ziva Da Vida) Knut Espen Pettersen Trøndelag 18
NO52639/18 Oterbekkens Yaffa (Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man/Oterbekkens Yazz) Børge Simonsen Vestlandet sør 15
NO57051/18 Fasit for Cezkal (Eidemlias Tiko/Tiurskogens Opera) Cecilie Skalleberg Buskerud Vestfold 12
NO58160/17 Emilla Frost fra Tryll (Hammerpoints At Whiskey/Markusfjellets Iri Tindra) Trond Bakkehaug Nord Norge nord 12
DK02371/2018 Villetoftens Kuno (Prick/Villetoftens Asta) Ove Morten Framnes Agder Telemark 12
NO30638/18 Bøkk (Eidemlias Dallas T/Ziva Da Vida) Roy A Jensen Oslo Akershus 12
NO38323/18 Furukollens Berettas Turbo (Bigbang/Furukollens Beretta Diamond) Anne Kathrine Ødegård Hedmark Oppland 12
NO42172/18 Karacanis Arctic Arrow (Grovsmias Kull/Karacanis Hera) Jan-Hilmar Halvorsen Nord Norge nord 12
SE25083/2018 Viijägarens Pollux (Södersjöns Gameboy/Høytjønnas Luna) Tor Erling Aanerud Buskerud Vestfold 12
SE29173/2018 Gamekeepers R C Braekhus (Black Luckys Ingo/Carnbrings Caol lla) Lena Marie Borlaug Oslo Akershus 12
NO37666/18 C-Clean Cocos av Vestre Homble (Langlandsmoens Black Duo/A-fri Av Vestre Homble) Camilla Mostrøm Larsen Oslo Akershus 12
NO55140/17 Ørntuas L Luminara Unduli (Sollidalens C Rs-lexs/Ørntuas I Ibis) Tommy Samuelsberg Nord Norge nord 12
NO37038/18 Sollidalens D Wirri (Sollidalens C Rs-lexs/Sollidalens B Gimla) Øystein Pedersen Nord Norge nord 10
NO55141/17 Ørntuas L Nova (Sollidalens C Rs-lexs/Ørntuas I Ibis) Geir-Vidar Pettersen Nord Norge nord 10
SE21492/2018 Skarpröets Poppo (Eidemlias Dallas T/Högdalias Drr Alessi) Ove Eide Vestlandet sør 10
NO52749/18 Gaularfjellets My Papina (Høytjønnas Ajax/Gaularfjellets Tyra) Britt Mjellem Vestlandet sør 10
NO45965/18 Kokanees Kikkan (Black Luckys Frans-Hugå/Black Luckys Rikke) Eilif Johansen Buskerud Vestfold 9
NO37667/18 C-Calipatria Av Vestre Homble (Langlandsmoens Black Duo/A-fri Av Vestre Homble) Camilla Mostrøm Larsen Oslo Akershus 9
NO44940/17 Østagløttens Alma (Østagløttens Comba/Østagløttens Luba) Tord Andre Sundhagen Oslo Akershus 9
NO30635/18 Zoe (Eidemlias Dallas T/Ziva Da Vida) Snorre Jan Lindberg Oslo Akershus 9
NO55028/17 Furukollens Rottweil Express (Skoglykkas Brando/Villmyrbäckens Black-diamond) Lene Therese Nybakke Hedmark Oppland 9
NO43055/18 Audes Märtha (Eidemlias Dallas T/Ohlsmyrens P Wild Wish) Terje Botn Trøndelag 9
NO54518/17 Rallarjans A Nonstop (Pluto/Petita) Lene Wang Rhoden Trøndelag 8
NO52754/18 Gaularfjellets Kira (Høytjønnas Ajax/Gaularfjellets Tyra) Henning Skjalg Fureli Vestlandet sør 7
NO52748/18 Gaularfjellets Sjakk (Høytjønnas Ajax/Gaularfjellets Tyra) Ralph H. Johannessen Buskerud Vestfold 7
NO45207/17 Analog Ci Alexander (Eraaks Luck/Kanix Irene) Yngva Fearnley Trøndelag 7
SE21107/2017 Borgeflons RX Billy The Kid (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Borgeflons MP Xena) Morten Baastad Hedmark Oppland 6
SE22241/2018 Black Luckys Xenna (Jutevatnets Birk/Black Luckys Kajsa) Linda Marielle Andreassen Hedmark Oppland 6
NO49396/17 Skoglykkas Kira (Østagløttens Comba/Skoglykkas Tyra) Leif Jonny Weum Vestlandet sør 6
NO41966/18 Djupvikdalens Vina (Ohlsmyrens P Heartbreaker/Zenta) Tor-Even Aas Nord Norge nord 6
NO44281/18 Åreppenkrokens Aiko (Chriwalls Fred Flintstone/Gloføklias Laika) Ida Kathrine Hunstad Buskerud Vestfold 6
NO37036/18 Sollidalens D Iris (Sollidalens C Rs-lexs/Sollidalens B Gimla) Stig Nordås Nord Norge sør 6
NO49398/17 Skoglykkas Rosenmyra (Østagløttens Comba/Skoglykkas Tyra) Jan Ole Pedersen Trøndelag 6
NO39793/17 Skåleknattens MR Billy The Kid (Ohlsmyrens P Respect/Østagløttens Mina) Stian Midtsveen Hedmark Oppland 6
NO55148/17 Ørntuas L Xzibit (Sollidalens C Rs-lexs/Ørntuas I Ibis) Stine Marie Pedersen Nord Norge nord 6
NO57923/17 Huldreveiens Wild Surprice (Huldreveiens Wild Dollar/San Jacks Snow Queen) Øystein Dahl Oslo Akershus 6
NO46489/18 Jutevatnets Noma (Jutevatnets Vågal/Jutevatnets Prima) Wenche Aarberg Wara Nord Norge nord 6
RRC0168872 Munategi'Ko Joe Louis (Black Luckys Ingo/Inda De La Fuentesanguito) Knut Gunnar Sørlie Oslo Akershus 6
NO37037/18 Sollidalens D Dex (Sollidalens C Rs-lexs/Sollidalens B Gimla) Kim Schjølberg Johansen Nord Norge nord 6
NO49395/17 Skoglykkas Selma (Østagløttens Comba/Skoglykkas Tyra) Rolf Inge Eidsvåg Trøndelag 6
NO50597/17 Hallingnattens Margaux (Fjellrypas Lm Turbo/Hallingnattens Røverdatter) Marianne Steenland Hedmark Oppland 6
NO44287/18 Åreppenkrokens Lucy (Chriwalls Fred Flintstone/Gloføklias Laika) Marius Lorang Johannessen Oslo Akershus 5
NO54703/18 Skoglykkas Osbourne (Svahøas Dog/Skoglykkas Nova) Petter Wikdahl Trøndelag 5
NO41443/18 Lykkekjerrets Lycke (Kokanees Fix/Likkos Iris) Espen Busch Hedmark Oppland 5
NO46490/18 Jutevatnets Ipa (Jutevatnets Vågal/Jutevatnets Prima) Roger Elvebu Vestlandet nord 3
NO49033/18 Kokanees Gåte (Franchannas Pointer Albert/Black Luckys Molly) Kjell Arne Odlolien Hedmark Oppland 3
NO50940/18 Balder av Vor-point (Østagløttens Albin/Lady Gaga Av Vor-point) Alf Gunnar Øyasæter Trøndelag 3
NO55030/17 Furukollens Matador (Skoglykkas Brando/Villmyrbackens Black-Diamond) Steinar Sørlie Oslo Akershus 3
NO57922/17 Huldreveiens Wild Uniqa (Huldreveiens Wild Dollar/San Jacks Snow Queen) Jonas Rønning Buskerud Vestfold 3
AKCSS05121208 Blackthorne Edel (Karacanis Nobel/Blackthorne Six Pack Scuito) Arthur Abelsen Nord Norge sør 3
NO46488/18 Jutevatnets Edel (Jutevatnets Vågal/Jutevatnets Prima) Ståle Lingaas Vestlandet nord 3
NO47482/18 Rallarjans B-Zenta (Pluto/San Jacks Artic Queen) Knut Thore Dahle Østfold 3
NO49393/17 Skoglykkas Larsen XO (Østagløttens Comba/Skoglykkas Tyra) Andreas Jørgensen Trøndelag 3
NO52535/17 Skoglykkas Storm (Skoglykkas Kuling/Skoglykkas Toyah) Birger Rønning Trøndelag 3
NO42170/18 Karacanis Spirit (Grovsmias Kull/Karacanis Hera) Øystein Nilsen Nord Norge sør 3
NO42174/18 Karacanis Pontius Maximus (Grovsmias Kull/Karacanis Hera) Frank Arne Grønseth Vestlandet sør 3
DK02370/2018 Villetoftens Max (Prick/Villetoftens Asta) Per Gustav Zakariassen Agder Telemark 3
SE22239/2018 Black Luckys Roma (Jutevatnets Birk/Black Luckys Kajsa) Espen Sivertsgård Trøndelag 3
NO48989/18 Frierfjordens Rudy Yamba (Solid Golds Yunix/Frierfjordens Rit) Ole-Martin Enberget Østfold 3
SE25086/2018 Viijägarens Vega (Södersjöns Gameboy/Høytjønnas Luna) Geir Kulstadvik Trøndelag 3
NO52635/18 Oterbekkens Albert Dock (Ohlsmyrens P Rocket Man/Oterbekkens Yazz) Stian Aasbø Hedmark Oppland 3
NO38670/18 Kjoslis Buck (Langlandsmoens Black Duo/Ørntuas Ynwa) Bjørge Pedersen Nord Norge nord 2
NO37039/18 Sollidalens D Shot (Sollidalens C Rs-lexs/Sollidalens B Gimla) Bjørge Pedersen Nord Norge nord 2
SE29894/2018 Östbergets Å-Lotussa av Vierkrullen (Östbergets Lotus/Östbergets Winja) Trond Egil Olsen Hedmark Oppland 2
SE29156/2018 Vattvikens Kelner (Black Luckys Zerberus/Caramba) Kristine Kullerud Gonsholt Nord Norge nord 1
NO60039/17 Fjellrypas Rt Cayzo Karlsson (Fjellrypas Lm Turbo/Fjellrypas Lf Røa) Elisabeth Hartvigsen Karlsson Vestlandet nord 1
NO37669/18 C-Doffen Av Vestre Homble (Langlandsmoens Black Duo/A-fri Av Vestre Homble) Pål J. Bruneberg Oslo Akershus 1
NO38664/18 Kjoslis Petronelle (Langlandsmoens Black Duo/Ørntuas Ynwa) Torleif Knudsen Nord Norge nord 1
NO53144/18 Furukollens Black Gold (Skoglykkas Brando/Villmyrbäckens Ikita) Einar Roe Hedmark Oppland 1
NO54709/18 Skoglykkas Centra (Svahøas Dog/Skoglykkas Nova) Frode Finstad Trøndelag 1
NO44285/18 Åreppenkrokens Charlie (Chriwalls Fred Flintstone/Gloføklias Laika) Tore Torve Trøndelag 1
NO42171/18 Karacanis Vilja (Grovsmias Kull/Karacanis Hera) Terje Langaard Nord Norge sør 1